INVERLEITH LLP

Company number SO302623

Registered office address
43 Melville Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 7JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
INVERLEITH CONSULTANCY LLP 23 Nov 2012 - 26 Nov 2012
INVERLEITH CAPITAL LLP 16 Dec 2009 - 23 Nov 2012