Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADDLESHAW GODDARD (SCOTLAND) LLP

Company number SO300755

Registered office address
Exchange Tower, 19 Canning Street, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2023
due by 6 November 2023

Last statement dated 23 October 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
GATELEY (SCOTLAND) LLP 28 Apr 2011 - 01 Jun 2017
HBJ GATELEY WAREING (SCOTLAND) LLP 27 Oct 2005 - 28 Apr 2011