Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D2ZERO LIMITED

Company number SC782625

Registered office address
Blackwood House, Union Grove Lane, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 6XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 14 June 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 13 September 2024
due by 27 September 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEARPATH TOPCO LIMITED 14 Sep 2023 - 27 Oct 2023