Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELMONT DEVELOPMENTS EDINBURGH LTD

Company number SC765341

Registered office address
46 Hainburn Park, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH10 7HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 7 January 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 6 April 2024
due by 20 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
VICE DEVELOPMENTS LTD 07 Apr 2023 - 27 Apr 2023