Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRGRAY INTERIOR DESIGN LIMITED

Company number SC757616

Registered office address
Suite 3 & 4 Orbital House 3 Redwood Crescent, East Kilbride, Glasgow, Scotland, G74 5PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 3 November 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2025
due by 16 February 2025

Last statement dated 2 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT NORD (UK) LIMITED 03 Feb 2023 - 12 Jun 2023