Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVEREST BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC734887

Registered office address
Unit 2, 6 Nairn Road, Deans Industrial Estate, Livingston, United Kingdom, EH54 8AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2024
due by 21 June 2024

Last statement dated 7 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
SYRENT LIMITED 08 Jun 2022 - 13 Sep 2023