Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCNAB WIND LTD

Company number SC733533

Registered office address
10 St. Rule Road, Glenrothes, Scotland, KY7 4DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 25 February 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
BM WIND LTD 09 Jun 2022 - 24 Jun 2022
BMW BLADE SERVICES LTD 25 May 2022 - 09 Jun 2022