Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C&C GROVE LTD

Company number SC730637

Registered office address
276 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 5RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2025
due by 9 May 2025

Last statement dated 25 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
C&C INVESTMENT CAPITAL LTD 26 Apr 2022 - 20 Nov 2023