Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIIR NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number SC715447

Registered office address
Earn House 4 Earn Avenue, Righead Industrial Estate, Bellshill, United Kingdom, ML4 3LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 18 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last statement dated 17 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NVT I.T. SOLUTIONS LIMITED 18 Nov 2021 - 24 Dec 2021