Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCKET MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC710663

Registered office address
1 Church Crescent, Dalbeattie, United Kingdom, DG5 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 28 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2023
due by 11 October 2023

Last statement dated 27 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKET PLUMBING LIMITED 28 Sep 2021 - 07 Jul 2022