Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AFFLUENT FINANCIAL GROUP LTD

Company number SC695868

Registered office address
1 Kirkinner Place, Main Street, Bridge Of Weir, Renfrewshire, Scotland, PA11 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AFFLUENT FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD 15 Apr 2021 - 17 Jun 2021