Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCOTWIND OFFSHORE LIMITED

Company number SC695438

Registered office address
28 Albyn Place, Aberdeen, United Kingdom, AB10 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 12 January 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 11 April 2022
due by 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLLP 322 LIMITED 12 Apr 2021 - 16 Apr 2021