Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MURRAY CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC685454

Registered office address
26 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland, EH2 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2025
due by 24 January 2025

Last statement dated 10 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MC NEWCO LIMITED 11 Jan 2021 - 25 Feb 2021