Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABERDEEN AIR SOURCE HEATING LTD

Company number SC673715

Registered office address
14a Juniper Place, Portlethen, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB12 4XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2023
due by 22 September 2023

Last statement dated 8 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABERDEEN AIR SOURCE HEAT PUMPS LTD 09 Sep 2020 - 11 Sep 2020