ADVERTISE YOUR BUSINESS LTD

Company number SC654498

Registered office address
21 Lochburn Gardens, Glasgow, Scotland, G20 0SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 4 September 2021
due by 18 September 2021

Last statement dated 4 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 73120 - Media representation services
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FUEL DISTRIBUTION LTD 13 Feb 2020 - 28 Aug 2020