EU AND ME LTD

Company number SC645517

Registered office address
Suite 3a Elizabeth House Barclay Court, Mitchelston Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife, Scotland, KY1 3WE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 October 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 28 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2021
due by 10 November 2021

Last statement dated 27 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
EU4ME LTD 28 Oct 2019 - 22 Jul 2020