Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMS GLOBAL GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD

Company number SC641501

Registered office address
Paragon House, 59 Palmerston Road, Aberdeen, United Kingdom, AB11 5QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2022
due by 25 September 2022

Last statement dated 11 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMS GLOBAL GROUP LTD 12 Sep 2019 - 30 Sep 2021