KUREJ LTD.

Company number SC633339

Registered office address
Flat 1-1 22 Waterside Place, Glasgow, Scotland, G5 0QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 13 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUISSE CREDENTIALS LTD 13 Jun 2019 - 07 Dec 2020