Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE EVOLUTION CHEER AND DANCE CIC

Company number SC630539

Registered office address
51 Allison Crescent, Redding, Falkirk, FK2 9FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
15 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STORM EVOLUTION ALLSTARS CHEER CIC 15 May 2019 - 03 Sep 2021