Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECOSSE CAR & COMMERCIAL BODYSHOP LTD

Company number SC621226

Registered office address
C/O Horizon Ca, 20 - 23 Woodside Place, Glasgow, Scotland, G3 7QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 February 2024
due by 14 March 2024

Last statement dated 28 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIT 23 BODYSHOP SERVICES LTD 14 Feb 2019 - 20 Mar 2019