Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA INTERNATIONALS TRADING LTD.

Company number SC620443

Registered office address
19 Scotland Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G5 8NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
CRIMSON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 06 Feb 2019 - 23 May 2022