Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DANA DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number SC616731

Registered office address
1 Leslie Way, Dunbar, United Kingdom, EH42 1GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SATORI DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 20 Dec 2018 - 11 Jan 2019