Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLKOR PLUS LTD

Company number SC610228

Registered office address
187 Norman Rise, Livingston, United Kingdom, EH54 6NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATC INTERNATIONAL LTD 08 Oct 2018 - 06 May 2020