Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRILLIUM FLOW TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LTD.

Company number SC602583

Registered office address
West Point House 5 Redwood Place, East Kilbride, Glasgow, Scotland, G74 5PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TWG SKYE HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Jul 2018 - 04 Sep 2019