Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARDCAIRN LTD

Company number SC599934

Registered office address
6 Huntly Gardens, Glasgow, Scotland, G12 9AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2024
due by 26 June 2024

Last statement dated 12 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HGH TRADING LTD 13 Jun 2018 - 09 Nov 2020