Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AESTHETICA (MEDICAL COSMETICS) LTD

Company number SC593120

Registered office address
2 Melville Street, Falkirk, Scotland, FK1 1HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IN YOUR FACE AESTHETICS LTD. 03 Apr 2018 - 10 Jun 2020