Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEER DELIVERY CO LIMITED

Company number SC592550

Registered office address
Malcolmburn, Mulben, Keith, Scotland, AB55 6YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 March 2024
due by 8 April 2024

Last statement dated 25 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRKIN EXPRESS LIMITED 17 May 2018 - 20 Nov 2020
AGHOCO 5005 LIMITED 26 Mar 2018 - 17 May 2018