Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A OLIVER & SONS JOINERS LTD

Company number SC581877

Registered office address
27 North Bridge Street, Hawick, United Kingdom, TD9 9BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
OLIVER & SONS JOINERS LTD 17 Nov 2017 - 24 Nov 2017