Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORSA ENERGY GAS ACQUISITIONS HOLDCO 4 LIMITED

Company number SC573738

Registered office address
Clyde View (Suite F3) Riverside Business Park, 22 Pottery Street, Greenock, Scotland, PA15 2UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2023
due by 17 August 2023

Last statement dated 3 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSA ENERGY (LEVEN) HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Aug 2017 - 11 Mar 2020