Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GILLIES CARE LTD

Company number SC572490

Registered office address
Unit 14 Baltic Business Park, Murray Street, Paisley, Scotland, PA3 1QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
STRADA AUTORE LTD. 31 Jul 2017 - 09 Feb 2018