Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BILLY ELLIOTT LTD

Company number SC572287

Registered office address
46/1 Motherwell Road, Bellshill, Scotland, ML4 2DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2023
due by 10 August 2023

Last statement dated 27 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BILLY ELLIOT LTD 28 Jul 2017 - 02 Aug 2017