Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DENTAL IMPLANTS ABERDEEN LIMITED

Company number SC571510

Registered office address
Titanium 1 Kings Inch Place, Renfrew, PA4 8WF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 August 2021
due by 3 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2022
due by 31 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTFIELD IMPLANTS LIMITED 18 Jul 2017 - 02 Aug 2017