Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STONE ACRE HOUSE LIMITED

Company number SC563347

Registered office address
59 Bonnygate, Cupar, United Kingdom, KY15 4BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STONE ACRE PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED 03 May 2018 - 31 May 2019
STONE ACRE GAYFIELD SQUARE LIMITED 13 Apr 2017 - 03 May 2018