Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNTWEST 111 LIMITED

Company number SC559817

Registered office address
5 Carden Place, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 1UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GENESIS PERSONNEL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 08 Mar 2017 - 10 Mar 2021