Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINGDOM OF AIRSOFT LIMITED

Company number SC551660

Registered office address
Block 4 Densfield Works, North Isla Street, Dundee, Scotland, DD3 7JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2023
due by 15 December 2023

Last statement dated 1 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGDOM OF AIRCRAFT LIMITED 02 Dec 2016 - 02 Dec 2016