Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENNICK DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number SC551620

Registered office address
59 Bonnygate, Cupar, Fife, United Kingdom, KY15 4BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
STONE ACRE DUBLIN STREET LIMITED 01 Dec 2016 - 02 Dec 2020