CRDNN LIMITED

Company number SC547986

Registered office address
C/O Johnston Carmichael, 227 West George Street, Glasgow, G2 2ND
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 October 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 17 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTACT REACH DIGITAL LTD 18 Oct 2016 - 01 May 2019