Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELLA & DUKE LIMITED

Company number SC547789

Registered office address
Citypoint, 3rd Floor, 65 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2024
due by 14 May 2024

Last statement dated 30 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10920 - Manufacture of prepared pet foods
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLA & JUKE LIMITED 14 Oct 2016 - 30 Jan 2017