FORREST ROAD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC547282

Registered office address
22 Napier Road, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH10 5AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Last statement dated 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
GENERAL DYNAMIC FUN LIMITED 07 Oct 2016 - 28 Dec 2017