Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANNBANK SERVICES TURFHOLM GARAGE LIMITED

Company number SC543399

Registered office address
Unit6 Turfholm Ind Estate Turfholm, Lesmahagow, Lanark, Scotland, ML11 0ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2024
due by 11 September 2024

Last statement dated 28 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNBANK SERVICES TURFOLM GARAGE LIMITED 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Jan 2017