Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZLG LEISURE LTD

Company number SC535268

Registered office address
Righead Court Goil Avenue, Righead Industrial Estate, Bellshill, Scotland, ML4 3LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RED HOT CHERRY PICKERS LIMITED 12 May 2016 - 07 Nov 2017