INTERNATIONAL MUSIC AND PERFORMING ARTS CHARITABLE TRUST SCOTLAND

Company number SC531695

Registered office address
C/O Turcan Connell Princes Exchange, 1 Earl Grey Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, Scotland, EH3 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL MUSIC AND PERFORMING ARTS LIMITED 05 Apr 2016 - 05 Jan 2017