Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&G POLLOCKSHAWS LTD

Company number SC530169

Registered office address
13 Royal Crescent, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G3 7SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2023
due by 24 March 2023

Last statement dated 10 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
A & G POLLOKSHIELDS LTD 18 Mar 2016 - 26 Jul 2016