Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOILER AND VALVE ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number SC524752

Registered office address
Unit 13a Tom Semple Road, Balmakeith Industrial Estate, Nairn, Scotland, IV12 5QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
BOILER AND VALVE LIMITED 20 Jan 2016 - 21 Jan 2016