MARTIN MCGUIRE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE LTD

Company number SC520874

Registered office address
Exchange Tower, 19 Canning Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 1500 LIMITED 23 Nov 2015 - 21 Jan 2016