Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEWIS HOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC519931

Registered office address
Apt 3/4 60 Southbrae Gardens, Glasgow, Scotland, Scotland, G13 1UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2022
due by 23 November 2022

Last statement dated 9 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5901) LIMITED 10 Nov 2015 - 24 Feb 2016