POOLSIDE WORLDWIDE CORPORATION LTD

Company number SC513574

Registered office address
18 Barnyards, Beauly, Inverness-Shire, Scotland, IV4 7AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2021
due by 2 September 2021

Last statement dated 19 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDIO BELL LIMITED 20 Aug 2015 - 24 Aug 2020