Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DJI ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD

Company number SC510376

Registered office address
148 St. Michaels Road, Newtonhill, Stonehaven, Scotland, AB39 3XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2022
due by 22 July 2022

Last statement dated 8 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
DJI (ABZ) LIMITED 08 Jul 2015 - 03 Sep 2015