Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACRE WOOD EARLY LEARNING & CHILDCARE CENTRE LTD

Company number SC504208

Registered office address
15/5 Forbes Place, Paisley, Scotland, PA1 1UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LEARN 'N PLAY DAYCARE LIMITED 24 Apr 2015 - 16 Mar 2020