HUB WEST SCOTLAND HOLDCO (NO.3) LIMITED

Company number SC497487

Registered office address
6th Floor Merchant Exchange, 20 Bell Street, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G1 1LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HUB WEST SCOTLAND MIDCO (NO.3) LIMITED 10 Feb 2015 - 16 Mar 2016